* denotes captains winner (no * means void captains)
denotes late result penalty of 2 points
denotes postponed game penalty of 10 points

Week 7 21st May 2019

Division 1
Kings Head Tollesbury
9
8
Quivers *
Cross Key Shufflers
P
P
Mundon White Horse A
El Barco
6
11
Royal Oak Nomads *
The Ship *
14
3
Station Arms
Division 2
The Alberts
11
6
Welcome Sailor *
Con Club Legends
10
7
Borough Arms *
Swan *
5
12
Heybridge Inn
Queen Victoria
0
0
BYE
Division 3
Roundbush
8
9
Mundon Drifters *
Mundon White Horse B *
11
6
Queen Vic WW
Carpenters Arms *
12
5
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Swifts
0
0
BYE

Week 6 14th May 2019

Division 1
Kings Head Tollesbury
4
13
Cross Key Shufflers *
Quivers *
7
10
El Barco
Mundon White Horse A *
7
10
Station Arms
Royal Oak Nomads *
13
4
The Ship
Division 2
Queen Victoria
8
9
Con Club Legends *
Welcome Sailor
7
10
Heybridge Inn *
Borough Arms *
5
12
Swan
The Alberts
0
0
BYE
Division 3
Swifts *
10
7
Mundon White Horse B
Mundon Drifters *
9
8
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Queen Vic WW
7
10
Carpenters Arms *
Roundbush
0
0
BYE

Week 5 7th May 2019

Division 1
The Ship *
12
5
Kings Head Tollesbury
Station Arms
7
10
Royal Oak Nomads *
El Barco
7
10
Mundon White Horse A *
Cross Key Shufflers
6
11
Quivers *
Division 2
Heybridge Inn
13
4
Borough Arms *
Con Club Legends
5
12
Welcome Sailor *
The Alberts *
9
8
Queen Victoria
Swan
0
0
BYE
Division 3
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
7
10
Queen Vic WW
Mundon White Horse B *
4
13
Mundon Drifters
Swifts
5
13
Roundbush *
Carpenters Arms
0
0
BYE

Week 4 30th April 2019

Division 1
Kings Head Tollesbury *
8
9
El Barco
Cross Key Shufflers *
13
4
Station Arms
Quivers
7
10
The Ship *
Mundon White Horse A
3
14
Royal Oak Nomads *
Division 2
The Alberts
7
10
Heybridge Inn *
Queen Victoria
2
15
Swan *
Welcome Sailor *
12
5
Borough Arms
Con Club Legends
0
0
BYE
Division 3
Roundbush
9
8
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
Swifts *
5
12
Carpenters Arms
Mundon Drifters *
9
8
Queen Vic WW
Mundon White Horse B
0
0
BYE

Week 3 23rd April 2019

Division 1
Royal Oak Nomads
12
5
Kings Head Tollesbury *
The Ship
13
4
Mundon White Horse A *
Station Arms *
7
10
Quivers
El Barco
4
13
Cross Key Shufflers *
Division 2
Swan *
10
7
Welcome Sailor
Heybridge Inn
11
6
Queen Victoria *
Con Club Legends
7
10
The Alberts *
Borough Arms
0
0
BYE
Division 3
Carpenters Arms
10
7
Mundon Drifters *
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
8
9
Swifts
Mundon White Horse B *
5
12
Roundbush
Queen Vic WW
0
0
BYE

Week 2 16th April 2019

Division 1
Kings Head Tollesbury *
8
9
Station Arms
El Barco *
4
13
The Ship
Cross Key Shufflers
8
9
Royal Oak Nomads *
Quivers
10
7
Mundon White Horse A *
Division 2
Con Club Legends *
6
11
Swan
The Alberts *
8
9
Borough Arms
Queen Victoria
8
9
Welcome Sailor *
Heybridge Inn
0
0
BYE
Division 3
Mundon White Horse B *
4
13
Carpenters Arms
Roundbush
8
9
Queen Vic WW *
Swifts
8
9
Mundon Drifters *
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
0
0
BYE

Week 1 9th April 2019

Division 1
Mundon White Horse A *
10
7
Kings Head Tollesbury
Royal Oak Nomads
10
7
Quivers *
Cross Key Shufflers *
13
4
The Ship
Station Arms
P
P
El Barco (p)
Division 2
Borough Arms
9
8
Queen Victoria *
Swan
P
P
The Alberts (p)
Heybridge Inn
15
2
Con Club Legends *
Welcome Sailor
0
0
BYE
Division 3
Queen Vic WW *
6
11
Swifts
Carpenters Arms
9
8
Roundbush *
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
9
8
Mundon White Horse B
Mundon Drifters
0
0
BYE