* denotes captains winner (no * means void captains)
denotes late result penalty of 2 points
denotes postponed game penalty of 10 points

Week 14 25th July 2017

Division 1
Royal Oak Nomads *
10
7
El Barco
Station Arms
9
8
Mundon White Horse A *
Dubonnet Drifters *
8
9
Quivers
The Ship
12
5
Maldon FC *
Division 2
Roundbush
5
12
Kings Head Tollesbury *
Queen Victoria *
7
10
Heybridge Inn
Welcome Sailor *
10
7
Ship & Anchor
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
11
6
Borough Arms
Division 3
Hardys Bar & Grill
P
P
Carpenters Arms (p)
Ancoram Navis
12
5
Mundon Drifters *
Mundon White Horse B
9
8
Maldon Con Club *
Maldon Golf Club *
9
8
Oakadiens

Week 13 18th July 2017

Division 1
Mundon White Horse A *
7
10
El Barco
Quivers *
4
13
Royal Oak Nomads
The Ship
9
8
Station Arms *
Maldon FC
4
13
Dubonnet Drifters *
Division 2
Heybridge Inn *
9
8
Kings Head Tollesbury
Ship & Anchor
8
9
Roundbush *
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
9
8
Queen Victoria
Borough Arms *
11
6
Welcome Sailor
Division 3
Mundon Drifters *
10
7
Carpenters Arms
Maldon Con Club *
7
10
Hardys Bar & Grill
Maldon Golf Club
8
9
Ancoram Navis *
Oakadiens *
4
13
Mundon White Horse B

Week 12 11th July 2017

Division 1
El Barco
7
10
Maldon FC *
Dubonnet Drifters *
10
7
The Ship
Station Arms
7
10
Quivers *
Royal Oak Nomads *
11
6
Mundon White Horse A
Division 2
Kings Head Tollesbury
11
6
Borough Arms *
Welcome Sailor *
4
13
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Queen Victoria *
11
6
Ship & Anchor
Roundbush (p) *
9
8
Heybridge Inn
Division 3
Carpenters Arms *
9
8
Oakadiens
Mundon White Horse B *
10
7
Maldon Golf Club
Ancoram Navis
14
3
Maldon Con Club *
Hardys Bar & Grill *
4
13
Mundon Drifters

Week 11 4th July 2017

Division 1
Quivers *
10
7
El Barco
The Ship
8
9
Mundon White Horse A *
Maldon FC
6
11
Royal Oak Nomads *
Dubonnet Drifters *
11
6
Station Arms
Division 2
Ship & Anchor
6
11
Kings Head Tollesbury *
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
8
9
Heybridge Inn
Borough Arms *
9
8
Roundbush
Welcome Sailor
6
11
Queen Victoria *
Division 3
Maldon Con Club *
7
10
Carpenters Arms
Maldon Golf Club
10
7
Mundon Drifters *
Oakadiens *
12
5
Hardys Bar & Grill
Mundon White Horse B
6
11
Ancoram Navis *

Week 10 27th June 2017

Division 1
El Barco
5
12
Dubonnet Drifters *
Station Arms
7
10
Maldon FC *
Royal Oak Nomads
11
6
The Ship *
Mundon White Horse A *
6
11
Quivers
Division 2
Kings Head Tollesbury
10
7
Welcome Sailor (p) *
Queen Victoria
10
7
Borough Arms *
Roundbush
7
10
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
Heybridge Inn
11
6
Ship & Anchor *
Division 3
Carpenters Arms *
8
9
Mundon White Horse B
Ancoram Navis
6
11
Oakadiens *
Hardys Bar & Grill
4
13
Maldon Golf Club *
Mundon Drifters *
14
3
Maldon Con Club

Week 9 20th June 2017

Division 1
The Ship
11
6
El Barco *
Maldon FC
9
8
Quivers *
Dubonnet Drifters
12
5
Mundon White Horse A *
Station Arms *
8
9
Royal Oak Nomads
Division 2
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
11
6
Kings Head Tollesbury
Borough Arms *
12
5
Ship & Anchor
Welcome Sailor *
7
10
Heybridge Inn
Queen Victoria *
11
6
Roundbush
Division 3
Maldon Golf Club(p)
P
P
Carpenters Arms
Oakadiens
P
P
Maldon Con Club(p)
Mundon White Horse B *
6
11
Mundon Drifters
Ancoram Navis(p) *
5
12
Hardys Bar & Grill

Week 8 13th June 2017

Division 1
El Barco(p) *
12
5
Station Arms
Royal Oak Nomads
9
8
Dubonnet Drifters *
Mundon White Horse A
7
10
Maldon FC *
Quivers
6
11
The Ship *
Division 2
Kings Head Tollesbury *
11
6
Queen Victoria
Roundbush *
7
10
Welcome Sailor
Heybridge Inn
9
8
Borough Arms *
Ship & Anchor
4
13
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
Division 3
Carpenters Arms
P
P
Ancoram Navis (p)
Hardys Bar & Grill
8
9
Mundon White Horse B *
Mundon Drifters *
7
10
Oakadiens
Maldon Con Club
5
12
Maldon Golf Club *

Week 7 30th May 2017

Division 1
El Barco
8
9
Royal Oak Nomads *
Mundon White Horse A *
10
7
Station Arms
Quivers
3
14
Dubonnet Drifters *
Maldon FC
7
10
The Ship *
Division 2
Kings Head Tollesbury *
13
4
Roundbush
Heybridge Inn
12
5
Queen Victoria *
Ship & Anchor *
6
11
Welcome Sailor
Borough Arms
6
11
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
Division 3
Carpenters Arms
9
8
Hardys Bar & Grill *
Mundon Drifters *
11
6
Ancoram Navis
Maldon Con Club
6
11
Mundon White Horse B(p) *
Oakadiens
8
9
Maldon Golf Club *

Week 6 23rd May 2017

Division 1
El Barco
9
8
Mundon White Horse A *
Royal Oak Nomads
11
6
Quivers *
Station Arms
9
8
The Ship *
Dubonnet Drifters *
11
6
Maldon FC
Division 2
Kings Head Tollesbury *
8
9
Heybridge Inn
Roundbush
9
8
Ship & Anchor *
Queen Victoria *
9
8
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Welcome Sailor
11
6
Borough Arms *
Division 3
Carpenters Arms
11
6
Mundon Drifters *
Hardys Bar & Grill *
11
6
Maldon Con Club
Ancoram Navis
3
14
Maldon Golf Club *
Mundon White Horse B
8
9
Oakadiens *

Week 5 16th May 2017

Division 1
Maldon FC *
7
10
El Barco
The Ship
6
11
Dubonnet Drifters *
Quivers *
6
11
Station Arms
Mundon White Horse A *
10
7
Royal Oak Nomads
Division 2
Borough Arms *
4
13
Kings Head Tollesbury
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
10
7
Welcome Sailor *
Ship & Anchor
1
16
Queen Victoria *
Heybridge Inn
11
6
Roundbush *
Division 3
Oakadiens *
12
5
Carpenters Arms
Maldon Golf Club *
10
7
Mundon White Horse B
Maldon Con Club *
7
10
Ancoram Navis
Mundon Drifters *
10
7
Hardys Bar & Grill

Week 4 9th May 2017

Division 1
El Barco *
8
9
Quivers
Mundon White Horse A *
4
13
The Ship
Royal Oak Nomads *
9
8
Maldon FC
Station Arms
9
8
Dubonnet Drifters *
Division 2
Kings Head Tollesbury *
15
2
Ship & Anchor
Heybridge Inn
4
13
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
Roundbush(p)
8
9
Borough Arms *
Queen Victoria *
13
4
Welcome Sailor
Division 3
Carpenters Arms *
12
5
Maldon Con Club(p)
Mundon Drifters *
7
10
Maldon Golf Club
Hardys Bar & Grill
4
13
Oakadiens *
Ancoram Navis *
6
11
Mundon White Horse B

Week 3 2nd May 2017

Division 1
Dubonnet Drifters *
11
6
El Barco
Maldon FC *
9
8
Station Arms
The Ship
11
6
Royal Oak Nomads *
Quivers *
10
7
Mundon White Horse A
Division 2
Welcome Sailor
8
9
Kings Head Tollesbury *
Borough Arms *
8
9
Queen Victoria
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
13
4
Roundbush
Ship & Anchor
5
12
Heybridge Inn *
Division 3
Mundon White Horse B
10
7
Carpenters Arms *
Oakadiens *
11
6
Ancoram Navis
Maldon Golf Club *
15
2
Hardys Bar & Grill
Maldon Con Club
6
11
Mundon Drifters *

Week 2 25th April 2017

Division 1
El Barco
11
6
The Ship *
Quivers (p) *
10
7
Maldon FC
Mundon White Horse A
3
14
Dubonnet Drifters *
Royal Oak Nomads *
10
7
Station Arms
Division 2
Kings Head Tollesbury
12
5
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
Ship & Anchor
6
11
Borough Arms *
Heybridge Inn *
14
3
Welcome Sailor
Roundbush
8
9
Queen Victoria *
Division 3
Carpenters Arms
5
12
Maldon Golf Club *
Maldon Con Club
1
16
Oakadiens *
Mundon Drifters *
9
8
Mundon White Horse B
Hardys Bar & Grill
7
10
Ancoram Navis *

Week 1 18th April 2017

Division 1
Station Arms *
8
9
El Barco
Dubonnet Drifters *
11
6
Royal Oak Nomads
Maldon FC *
9
8
Mundon White Horse A
The Ship
7
10
Quivers *
Division 2
Queen Victoria *
9
8
Kings Head Tollesbury
Welcome Sailor *
10
7
Roundbush
Borough Arms *
7
10
Heybridge Inn
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
13
4
Ship & Anchor
Division 3
Ancoram Navis
12
5
Carpenters Arms *
Mundon White Horse B
11
6
Hardys Bar & Grill *
Oakadiens *
14
3
Mundon Drifters
Maldon Golf Club *
12
5
Maldon Con Club